Search
Breaking

KPSC Notified Recruitment for 21 Various Posts 2013

Kerala Public Service Commission invited application for recruitment to the post of 21 Posts.

Apr 9, 2013 11:46 IST
facebook IconTwitter IconWhatsapp Icon

Kerala Public Service Commission invited application for recruitment to the post of 21 Posts. The candidates eligible for the post can apply through prescribed format before 2 May 2013.

Important Date

  • Closing Date for Registration: 2 May 2013

Details of Post

  • Range Forest Officer (SR for SC/ST): 02 Posts
  • Range Forest Officer (SR For SC/ST): 02 Posts
  • Agriculture Officer (SR for SC/ST): 01 Post
  • Electrician: 01 Post
  • Khadi Development Officer: 02 Posts
  • Charge man (Mechanic): 01 Post
  • Lecturer in Physics, Natural Science, Educational Psychology)
  • Accountant: 01 Post
  • Laboratory Assistant (Dairy/CFP): 02 Posts
  • Laboratory Assistant (Dairy CFP): 02 Posts
  • Driver: 01 Post
  • Driver: 01 Post
  • Stenographer: 02 Posts
  • Marketing Organizer: 01 Post
  • Medical Officer (Ayurveda): 02 Posts

Detailed Advertisement

Related Stories