Famous Utilitarian: Robert Wright

Robert Wright is an American journalist, scholar, and prize-winning author of best-selling books about science, evolutionary psychology, history, religion, and game theory,
Created On: Jan 1, 2013 13:14 IST

Name: Robert Wright  
Born: 1957
Birthplace: Lawton, Oklahoma
Other names: Bob Wright
Education: Princeton University

Comment ()